تبلیغات
woohyun and L fan club - LoL

LoL

نویسنده :vrene♥lover
تاریخ:دوشنبه 22 مهر 1392-10:36 ب.ظ

باز یه عکس با مزه پیدا کردم و نظرات کاربرا رو هم نوشتم فقط دلم نیومد ترجمه کنم انگلیسیش خنده دار تره !


 ! SUNGKYU : Ya Lee Sung Jong, what are you doing to my wife

 Haha!! Yeah i like sunggyu oppa expression haha! He looks cute ^^

... relax Sunggyu 

جالب بود نه ؟!


داغ کن - کلوب دات کام
نظرات() 
Do you get taller when you stretch?
شنبه 25 شهریور 1396 03:22 ق.ظ
Good day! I know this is kinda off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this site?
I'm getting tired of Wordpress because I've had issues with hackers and
I'm looking at options for another platform. I would be great if you
could point me in the direction of a good platform.
What makes you grow taller during puberty?
سه شنبه 14 شهریور 1396 11:49 ب.ظ
Hello there, just became alert to your blog through Google, and found
that it's truly informative. I am gonna watch
out for brussels. I will be grateful if you continue this in future.
Many people will be benefited from your writing.
Cheers!
rustichomicide527.jimdo.com
چهارشنبه 18 مرداد 1396 08:27 ق.ظ
Spot on with this write-up, I honestly believe this amazing site needs much more attention. I'll
probably be back again to read through more, thanks for the advice!
BHW
چهارشنبه 30 فروردین 1396 12:57 ب.ظ
Hi, this weekend is nice for me, because this occasion i
am reading this fantastic informative article here at my
home.
mahdis
سه شنبه 23 مهر 1392 01:41 ب.ظ
نههههههههههه یعنی فل فلی میشمممم؟؟؟
پاسخ vrene♥lover :
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر